Willem Stakenburg, 19201991 (aged 70 years)

Name
Willem /Stakenburg/
Given names
Willem
Nickname
Wim
Surname
Stakenburg
Restriction
none
Citation details: Persoonskaart
Quality of data: primary evidence
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
19061974
Birth: January 14, 1906 25 24's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: February 3, 1974's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
3 years
elder brother
19081966
Birth: October 10, 1908 28 27's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: November 29, 1966Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
3 years
elder sister
19121987
Birth: January 27, 1912 31 30's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: July 5, 1987Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
9 years
himself
19201991
Birth: October 12, 1920 40 39's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: February 9, 1991Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Family with Elisabeth Tempelaars
himself
19201991
Birth: October 12, 1920 40 39's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: February 9, 1991Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
ex-wife
19262014
Birth: July 19, 1926 45 32Halsteren, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: February 13, 2014Heerlen, Limburg, Nederland
daughter
Private
son
19512004
Birth: January 1, 1951 30 24Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: March 10, 2004Kerkrade, Limburg, Nederland
14 months
daughter
19522012
Birth: February 21, 1952 31 25Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: September 9, 2012Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
Hubertus Josephus Maria van Gorp + Elisabeth Tempelaars
partner’s partner
19291984
Birth: May 31, 1929 36 33Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: July 31, 1984Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
ex-wife
19262014
Birth: July 19, 1926 45 32Halsteren, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: February 13, 2014Heerlen, Limburg, Nederland
Marriage MarriageJuly 6, 1983Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
NamePK-CBG-Stakenburg-W-960
Restriction: Show to visitors
Citation details: Persoonskaart
Quality of data: primary evidence