Petrus Christianus Buijk, 1960 (age 61 years)

Name
Petrus Christianus /Buijk/
Given names
Petrus Christianus
Surname
Buijk
Nickname
Peter
Birth July 18, 1960 24
Birth of a sisterWilhelmina Cornelia Wilhelmus Buijk
January 6, 1967 (aged 6 years)
Death of a sisterWilhelmina Cornelia Wilhelmus Buijk
April 30, 1967 (aged 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohannes Maria van Hoof
May 24, 1975 (aged 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherCornelis Jacobus Petrus Buijk
January 9, 1976 (aged 15 years)
Death of a fatherAdrianus Petrus Buijk
November 5, 1976 (aged 16 years)
Burial of a fatherAdrianus Petrus Buijk
November 9, 1976 (aged 16 years)
Citation details: Krantenbericht
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a paternal grandmotherWilhelmina Geertruida Schormans
July 19, 1982 (aged 22 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherWilhelmina Geertruida Schormans
July 22, 1982 (aged 22 years)
Quality of data: secondary evidence
MarriageAnna Elisabeth Maria StakenburgView this family
September 7, 1984 (aged 24 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Elisabeth Maria Stakenburg
September 9, 2012 (aged 52 years)
Family with parents
father
19361976
Birth: July 13, 1936 39 39Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: November 5, 1976Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
mother
Private
himself
1960
Birth: July 18, 1960 24Hoogerheide, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
brother
Private
brother
Private
younger sister
19671967
Birth: January 6, 1967 30Hoogerheide, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: April 30, 1967Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
brother
Private
brother
Private
Family with Anna Elisabeth Maria Stakenburg
himself
1960
Birth: July 18, 1960 24Hoogerheide, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
wife
19522012
Birth: February 21, 1952 31 25Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: September 9, 2012Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 7, 1984Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Private + Anna Elisabeth Maria Stakenburg
partner’s partner
Private
wife
19522012
Birth: February 21, 1952 31 25Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: September 9, 2012Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
step-daughter
Private
step-son
Private