Wilhelmina Cornelia Wilhelmus Buijk, 19671967 (aged 3 months)

Name
Wilhelmina Cornelia Wilhelmus /Buijk/
Given names
Wilhelmina Cornelia Wilhelmus
Surname
Buijk
Nickname
Mientje
Family with parents
father
19361976
Birth: July 13, 1936 39 39Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: November 5, 1976Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
mother
Private
elder brother
1960
Birth: July 18, 1960 24Hoogerheide, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
brother
Private
brother
Private
herself
19671967
Birth: January 6, 1967 30Hoogerheide, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: April 30, 1967Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
brother
Private
brother
Private