Johannes Maria van Hoof, 19051975 (aged 69 years)

Name
Johannes Maria /van Hoof/
Given names
Johannes Maria
Nickname
Jan
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Hoof
Restriction
none
Citation details: Persoonskaart
Quality of data: primary evidence
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
18951962
Birth: May 31, 1895 25 27Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: April 27, 1962Zeist, Utrecht, Nederland
13 months
elder brother
18961970
Birth: June 25, 1896 26 28Ossendrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: May 21, 1970Vught, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
18 months
elder brother
18971964
Birth: December 28, 1897 28 29Ossendrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: December 3, 1964Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
8 years
himself
19051975
Birth: December 15, 1905 36 37Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: May 24, 1975Roosendaal, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Family with Adriana Luijks
himself
19051975
Birth: December 15, 1905 36 37Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: May 24, 1975Roosendaal, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
19322002
Birth: June 13, 1932 26 25Zeist, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: January 30, 2002Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
daughter
Private
son
19352004
Birth: May 10, 1935 29 28Odijk, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: May 12, 2004Halderberge, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
daughter
Private
daughter
19381938
Birth: April 6, 1938 32 31Steenbergen, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: April 9, 1938
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
NamePK-CBG-Hoof-van-JM-133
Restriction: Show to visitors
Citation details: Persoonskaart
Quality of data: primary evidence