Adriana Luijks, 1907

Name
Adriana /Luijks/
Given names
Adriana
Surname
Luijks
Nickname
Janneke
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
18961940
Birth: November 19, 1896 36 24Steenbergen en Kruisland, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: June 28, 1940Steenbergen, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
6 years
elder sister
19021981
Birth: November 6, 1902 42 30Steenbergen en Kruisland, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: August 26, 1981Roosendaal, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
15 months
elder brother
19041981
Birth: January 23, 1904 43 31Steenbergen, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: July 27, 1981Roosendaal, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
3 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
19091976
Birth: March 17, 1909 48 36Steenbergen en Kruisland, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: July 4, 1976Roosendaal, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Family with Johannes Maria van Hoof
husband
19051975
Birth: December 15, 1905 36 37Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: May 24, 1975Roosendaal, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
19322002
Birth: June 13, 1932 26 25Zeist, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: January 30, 2002Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
daughter
Private
son
19352004
Birth: May 10, 1935 29 28Odijk, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: May 12, 2004Halderberge, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
daughter
Private
daughter
19381938
Birth: April 6, 1938 32 31Steenbergen, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: April 9, 1938
daughter
Private
daughter
Private